Entry list

Total Records Found: 41, showing 100 per page
Sail number*Name of boat*Crew 1 (Helm)*Crew 2*Crew 3*Crew 4Approved
SWE 375 5 i 12 Martin Pålsson Peter Lindh Göran Alm no
RUS 98 Raubritter Igor Goikhberg Dmitry Berezkin Roman Sadhykov no
GER 1170 Cameleer Marcus Brennecke Jochen Schümann Ingo Borkowski no
RUS-38 My Marusia Boris Latkin Ivan Cisoev Oleg Chugunov yes
Rus 91 Russo Orient Express Mikhail Chaikin Yury Skripkin Maria Surovtseva yes
SWE395 Maja Lena Gustafsson Jesper Wirden Marianne Stenstedt no
RUS48 Vist Aleksandr Kulikov Yury Kulikov Dmitry Kulikov Aleksey Efimov yes
RUS 18 SEKRET Yulia Grigorieva Sergrey Brestkin Ilia Degtiar yes
Fin 83 Lisa Jouko Lindgren Tuomas Tenkanen Calle Lindfors yes
GER 1080 Superleggera Johann F. Waller Philipp W. Ströh Kevin L. Barche yes
SWE 325 Scylla Petter Axelsson Sören Mann Christer Sörvik no
GER 1140 Smaug Nicola Friesen Vincent Hoesch Joost Houweling yes
FIN-28 KAREN Cathy Gylling CREW 2 CREW 3 CREW 4 yes
FIN89 Lume Sara Antila Mia Eklund Rudy Jurg Tytti Wiinikka yes
NED 412 Troika Pieter Heerema Lars Hendriksen George Leonchuk yes
FIN 90 Flux Mikko Saarela Jukka Lindfors Tapani Schroderus no
SUI 322 Gitane Eight Walter Zuercher Cornelia Tobler Mirko Kranich no
EST8 Karina Aleksei Zigadlo Kirill Jasnov Kai Loppe no
SWE393 Classmate Two Gutta Johansson John Magnusson TBD no
FIN 92 Margaret Peter von Koskull Ii-min Tcheng Niko Ruokosuo Andreas Johanson no
FIN 93 Sanne Jukka Alanne Aarno Tammela Jan Fredriksson no
FIN64 Lilla Vågen Tom Jungell Markus Mannström Jaakko Rantala no
FIN 63 Nenya Lauri Rechardt nn nn no
RUS- 34 Even Better Vasily Senatorov Igor Ivashintsov Slava varnachkin no
GER 1163 Strait dealer Christian Einfeldt Alexander Plath Klaas Ebeling no
SWE372 Dancing Queen Johan Larson Catharina Larson NN NN no
SWE 320 Roger Rabbit Per Skoglund XX Xx no
SWE 341 Nanna Jonas Wahlström Anders Bäckström Peter Bäckström no
GER1180 Rosie Benjamin Morgen Karl Morgen Nicolas Rädecke no
FIN53 SeSe Jussi Paavoseppä Sebastian Baumberger Antti-Jussi Hämäläinen no
FIN-80 Louhi Reine Marianne Teuvo Hyvönen Hannu Manninen Jukka Knopp no
FIN71 Boubolina Petri Vuorjoki Matti Pentti Sigfrid Karlsson no
FIN 86 Kipinä Mikko Jaatinen Akusti Jaatinen Ossi Jaatinen no
RUS-27 Annapurna Anatoly Loginov Vadim Statsenko Alexander Shalagin no
FIN-91 Paloma sami salomaa Mickael Wilhelmsson Kalle Pihl no
D / FIN - 72 Santa Ana ??? Timo Nurmilaukas Dan Colliander no
SUI 313 FREE dirk Oldenburg crew 1 crew 2 no
ITA-59 Celina Blue Blood Paolo Orefice Damiani di Vergada Luca Scutellaro Francesco Bassi no
FIN 85 Thouban Christian Borenius Andrea Borenius Chris winter no
SWE369 Lumme Patrik Salén Crew 1 Crew 2 no
RUS76 Rocknrolla Dmitry Samokhin Andrey Kirilyuk Alexey Bushuev no