DRAGON GOLD CUP 2018

Race 2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Nat SailNo Boat HelmName CrewName Place Points
1   DEN 411 African Queen XI Jørgen Schönherr Christian Videbæk,Theis Palm 1 1.0
2   NED 412 Troika Pieter Heerema Lars Hendriksen, George Leonchuk 2 2.0
3   ITA 77 Bunker Prince Yevgen Braslavets Sergei Pugachev, Sergey Timokhov 3 3.0
4   RUS 31 Integrity Mikhail Senatorov Alexandr Yanin, Maxim Semerkhanov 4 4.0
5   RUS 76 Rocknrolla Dmitry Samokhin Andrey Kirilyuk, Aleksey Bushuev 5 5.0
6   SUI 311 Sophie Racing Robert Stanjek Martin Westerdahl, Bernardo Freitas 6 6.0
7   RUS 34 To be continued Vasily Senatorov Igor Ivashintsov, Aleksandr Muzychenko 7 7.0
8   GER 1193 Ingrid Dirk Pramann Stefan Waack, Stefan Hellriegel 8 8.0
9   RUS 35 Sunflower Oleg Khoperskiy Vyacheslav Kaptyukhin, Victor Fogelson 9 9.0
10   RUS 27 Annapurna Anatoly Loginov Vadim Statsenko, Alexander Shalagin 10 10.0
11   GER 1162 Desert Holly Stephan Link Frank Butzmann, Michael Lipp 11 11.0
12   GER 1170 Cameleer Marcus Brennecke Jochen Schümann. Ingo Borkowski 12 12.0
13 Corinthian FIN 64 Lilla Vågen Tom Jungell Markus Mannström, Jaakko Rantala 13 13.0
14   SWE 375 5 i 12 Martin Pålsson Tim Tavinor, Göran Alm 14 14.0
15   RUS 98 Raubritter Igor Goikhberg Dmitry Berezkin, Roman Sadchikov 15 15.0
16   RUS 81 Comme Il Faut Sergey Borodinov Alexander Mironov, Yuri Samoylov 16 16.0
17   GER 1205 MeerBlick Otto Pohlmann Hugo Rocha, Charles Nankin 17 17.0
18   TUR 1212 Provezza Dragon Andy Beadsworth Ali Tezdiker, Simon Fry 18 18.0
19   SWE 393 Classmate Two Gutta Johansson John Magnusson, Björn Hansen 19 19.0
20   DEN 410 Out of Bounce Jens Christensen Kim Andersen, Anders Bagger 20 20.0
21   GBR 633 Fei-Lin's Flirtation Ron James Ian Turnbull, Nigel Young 21 21.0
22 Corinthian FIN 92 Margaret Peter von Koskull Ii-min Tcheng, Niko Ruokosuo, Andreas Johanson 22 22.0
23   UAE 9 Desert eagle Hendrik Witzmann Markus Koy, Jan Woortman 23 23.0
24   NED 411 Olinghi Charlotte ten Wolde Juliette ten Wolde, Pedro Andrade, Janka Holan 24 24.0
25   GER 1140 Smaug Nicola Friesen Vincent Hoesch, Frithjof Kleen 25 25.0
26 Corinthian FIN 79 Eminence Samuli Leisti Markus Hongisto, Jukka Saarikorpi 26 26.0
27   SUI 313 Free Dirk Oldenburg Dominic Zycki, Mikolaj Chodubski 27 27.0
28 Corinthian SWE 320 Roger Rabbit Per Skoglund Björn Österblom, Patrik Karlsson 28 28.0
29   FIN 95 Blue Penguin Mikael Hyryläinen Paul McKenzie, Jukka Hyryläinen 29 29.0
30   FIN 85 Thouban Christian Borenius Richard Pernici, Chris Winter 30 30.0
31 Corinthian FIN 91 Paloma Sami Salomaa Thomas Knudsen, Kalle Pihl 31 31.0
32   FIN 83 Lisa Jouko Lindgren Tuomas Tenkanen, Calle Lindfors 32 32.0
33 Corinthian NED 390 Ruighevaert Klaas Ruigewaard Erik Obdam, Olivier Bakker 33 33.0
34 Corinthian FIN 71 Bouboulina Petri Vuorjoki Matti Pentti, Sigfrid Karlsson 34 34.0
35 Corinthian SWE 341 Nanna Jonas Wahlström Anders Bäckström, Peter Bäckström 35 35.0
36 Corinthian FIN 86 Kipinä Mikko Jaatinen Akusti Jaatinen, Ossi Jaatinen 36 36.0
37 Corinthian FIN 28 Karen Cathy Gylling Matti Rekonen, Henry Tilly, Anna Larivaara 37 37.0
38   FIN 90 Flux Mikko Saarela Jukka Lindfors, Tapani Schroderus 38 38.0
39 Corinthian FIN 53 SeSe Jussi Paavoseppä Sebastian Baumberger, Antti-Jussi Hämäläinen 39 39.0
40 Corinthian GBR 764 Naiad Mike Hayles Monique Hayles, Donald Milne 40 40.0
41 Corinthian FIN 89 Lume Sara Antila Mia Eklund, Rudy Jurg, Tytti Wiinikka 41 41.0
42 Corinthian EST 8 Karina Aleksei Zigadlo Kirill Jasnov, Alan Köder 42 42.0
43 Corinthian FIN 70 Avanti Timo Pajunen Velimatti Wäänänen, Aleksis Oreschnikoff 43 43.0
44 Corinthian SWE 325 Scylla Petter Axelsson Sören Mann, Christer Sörvik 44 44.0
45   GER 1080 Superleggera Johann F. Waller Kevin L. Barche, Philipp W. Ströh 45 45.0
46 Corinthian NED 22 Zazu Robin de Jong Maarten Ruijtenberg, Luuk Vliegen 46 46.0
47   EST 17 Anna Eduard Gorbunov Alar Volmer, Mihhail Glotov 47 47.0
48 Corinthian GER 1163 Strait Dealer Christian Einfeldt Alexander Plath, Klaas Ebeling 48 48.0
49 Corinthian FIN 72 Santa Ana Pekka Parhiala Timo Nurmilaukas, Dan Colliander 49 49.0
50   FIN 93 Sanne Jukka Alanne Roni Saksi, Pasi Böök 50 50.0
51 Corinthian FIN 68 Sparwen Lauri Rechardt Kristian Sjoberg, Peik Åström 51 51.0
52   FIN 94 Lady X Max Johansson Jukka Kostiainen, Erik Tollander 52 52.0
53 Corinthian SUI 322 Gitane Eight Walter Zuercher Cornelia Tobler, Mirko Kranich 53 53.0
54   RUS 48 Vist Aleksandr Kulikov Alexander Sokolov, Vasilii Stefanov 54 54.0
55   RUS 32 My Marusia Boris Latkin Ivan Sisoev, Oleg Chugunov 55 55.0
56 Corinthian RUS 18 Sekret Yulia Grigoryeva Sergey Brestkin, Ilia Degtiar 56 56.0
57   RUS 91 Russo Orient Express Mikhail Chaikin Yuriy Skripkin, Mariya Surovtseva 57 57.0
58   FIN 80 Louhi Reine Marianne Teuvo Hyvönen Hannu Manninen, Jukka Knopp 58 58.0
59   RUS 25 Marlin Valeria Dementyeva Andrey Dmitriev, Arkady Sverdlov 59 59.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.10
www.sailwave.com